Pink Sub Header Background.png

Keys to Success May Prize Livestream Schedule

May 7th

 

2:30 PM

EAST HIGH

HIGHLAND HIGH

HORIZONTE INSTR AND TRN CTR

INNOVATIONS HIGH

WEST HIGH

CANYON VIEW HIGH

CEDAR HIGH

PAROWAN HIGH

LAUNCH HIGH

SUU SUCCESS ACADEMY

3:00 PM

BLUE PEAK HIGH

DUGWAY HIGH

GRANTSVILLE HIGH

STANSBURY HIGH

TOOELE HIGH

WENDOVER HIGH

MORGAN HIGH

LEADERSHIP ACADEMY OF UTAH

ITINERIS EARLY COLLEGE HIGH

3:30 PM

BONNEVILLE HIGH

FREMONT HIGH

ROY HIGH

TWO RIVERS HIGH

WEBER HIGH

WEBER INNOVATION HIGH

AMERICAN ACADEMY OF INNOVATION

DSU SUCCESS ACADEMY

UTAH ONLINE SCHOOL

SUMMIT ACADEMY HIGH

4:00 PM

BEN LOMOND HIGH

GEORGE WASHINGTON HIGH

OGDEN HIGH

INDEPENDENCE HIGH

PROVO HIGH

TIMPVIEW HIGH

UTAH INTERNATIONAL CHARTER

SOUTHWEST EDUCATION ACADEMY

SPECTRUM ACADEMY

ST. GEORGE ACADEMY

May 14th

 

2:30 PM

COTTONWOOD HIGH

CYPRUS HIGH

GRANGER HIGH

GRANITE CONNECTION HIGH

DELTA HIGH

MILLARD HIGH

NORTH STAR ACADEMY

JUAB HIGH

PIUTE HIGH

RICH HIGH

3:00 PM

HUNTER HIGH

KEARNS HIGH

SKYLINE HIGH

CARBON HIGH

BIG WATER HIGH

KANAB HIGH

EMERY HIGH

GREEN RIVER HIGH

ACE ACADEMY

BEEHIVE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY

3:30 PM

ALTA HIGH

CORNER CANYON HIGH

DIAMOND RIDGE HIGH

BRIGHTON HIGH

HILLCREST HIGH

NORTH SEVIER HIGH

RICHFIELD HIGH

SOUTH SEVIER HIGH

ALTAMONT HIGH

DUCHESNE HIGH

4:00 PM

OLYMPUS HIGH

TAYLORSVILLE HIGH

PROVIDENCE HALL HIGH

REAL SALT LAKE ACADEMY HIGH

NUAMES NORTH CAMPUS

PINNACLE CANYON ACADEMY

SALT LAKE SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS

ATHENIAN ACADEMY

SLATE CANYON ACADEMY

4:30 PM

JUAN DIEGO CATHOLIC HIGH

JUDGE MEMORIAL CATHOLIC HIGH

KARL G MAESER PREPARATORY ACADEMY

SAINT JOSEPH CATHOLIC HIGH

AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY - WEST VALLEY 2

UTAH VIRTUAL ACADEMY

UTAH COUNTY ACADEMY OF SCIENCES 

EAST HOLLYWOOD HIGH

ROCKWELL CHARTER HIGH

May 21st

 

2:30 PM

LANDMARK HIGH

MAPLE MOUNTAIN HIGH

PAYSON HIGH

SALEM HILLS HIGH

SPANISH FORK HIGH

SPRINGVILLE HIGH

PARADIGM HIGH

ESCALANTE HIGH

BRYCE VALLEY HIGH

3:00 PM

BEAR RIVER HIGH

BOX ELDER HIGH

SUNRISE HIGH

CACHE HIGH

GREEN CANYON HIGH

MOUNTAIN CREST HIGH

RIDGELINE HIGH

SKY VIEW HIGH

INTECH COLLEGIATE HIGH

LOGAN HIGH

FAST FORWARD CHARTER HIGH

3:30 PM

BINGHAM HIGH

COPPER HILLS HIGH

HERRIMAN HIGH

JORDAN HIGH

TUACAHN HIGH

MONUMENT VALLEY HIGH

NAVAJO MOUNTAIN HIGH

SAN JUAN HIGH

WHITE HORSE HIGH

UNION HIGH

4:00 PM

RIVERTON HIGH

VALLEY HIGH

WEST JORDAN HIGH

BEAVER HIGH

AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY - DRAPER 3

AMES

SALT LAKE CENTER FOR SCIENCE EDUCATION

AMERICAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY

MERIT COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY

NUAMES

4:30 PM

BOUNTIFUL HIGH

CLEARFIELD HIGH

CAREER PATH HIGH

VENTURE HIGH

FREEDOM PREP ACADEMY

MOUNTAIN WEST MONTESORRI ACADEMY

WALDEN SCHOOL OF LIBERAL ARTS

ROOTS HIGH

May 28th

 

2:30 PM

AMERICAN FORK HIGH

CEDAR VALLEY HIGH 

LEHI HIGH

LONE PEAK HIGH

MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH

SOUTH SUMMIT HIGH

GUNNISON VALLEY HIGH

WASATCH HIGH

MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH

PARK CITY HIGH

3:00 PM

OREM HIGH

PLEASANT GROVE HIGH

SKYRIDGE HIGH

TIMPANOGOS HIGH

WESTLAKE HIGH

DAVINCI ACADEMY

MONTICELLO HIGH

MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS ACADEMY

UINTAH RIVER HIGH

UTAH MILITARY ACADEMY - LEHI

3:30 PM

DAVIS HIGH

FARMINGTON HIGH

LAYTON HIGH

CRIMSON CLIFFS HIGH

DESERT HILLS HIGH

DIXIE HIGH

ENTERPRISE HIGH

TINTIC HIGH

WEST DESERT HIGH

WAYNE HIGH

4:00 PM

MOUNTAIN HIGH

NORTHRIDGE HIGH

SYRACUSE HIGH

VIEWMONT HIGH

NORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMY

HURRICANE HIGH

PINE VIEW HIGH

SNOW CANYON HIGH

WATER CANYON HIGH

4:30 PM

WOODS CROSS HIGH

MURRAY HIGH

NORTH SANPETE HIGH

NORTH SUMMIT HIGH

SAN JUAN HIGH

MANTI HIGH

UINTAH HIGH

GRAND COUNTY HIGH

MANILA HIGH

Bottom Grey Background .png

Watch the Keys to Success Assembly Video

Utah DPA Badge.png

Success in Education

111 E Broadway Suite 900

Salt Lake City, Utah 84111

www.sieutah.org

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube

© 2020 by Keys to Success, a Success in Education Foundation Program